Archives

Cassandra Wilson Stacy Kent Pierrick Pedron Sophie Alour mmurphy Georges Brown Michel Grailler Eric Le Lann , Janick Top Marcus Miller Richard Bona James Taylor Rabih Abou-Khalil Christian Vander - Cassandra WILSON
- Kenny GARRETT
- Jeff HAYNES
- Olivier Ker OURIO
- Stacey KENT
- Pikey BUTLER Quartet
- Jacques PELLEN Trio
- Eric Le LANN/Louis WINSBERG Quartet
- René GOAER Trio
- MIX-CITY
- Michel GRAILLER
- Yvonig PENVEN Quartet
- Jacky BOUILLOL Trio
- Loris BINOT Quintet
- Pierrick PEDRON Quartet
- Jazz Bigoud Quintet
- Alain Bernard Quartet
- UNA MAS
- Mark MURPHY quintet
- JALEO
- Pierre-Yves MERREL sextet
- MAGMA
- Sophie ALOUR quartet
- Magali BARBE Carlhant
- PELLEN/BOCLE
- Hildegarde WANZLAWE
- Hervé SELLIN
- Trio DOUCE FRANCE
- Stéphane HUCHARD
- Philippe BRIAND Quartet
- Simon MARY
- Franck THOMELET
- Fred BURGAZZI
- Tony RABESON
- Franck AVITABILE
- Sylvain BEUF
- Jeff BOURDEAUX
- Pierrick MENUAU
- Spike HEATLEY
- Jean-Baptiste BOCLE
- Patrick JOUANNIC
- Yannick NEVEU
- Gildas SCOUARNEC
- Alain GOVERICH Quartet
- Baptiste TROTIGNON
- Michel Goldberg
- Christophe WALEMME
- Eleanor Julia LEHTELA
- George BROWN
- Jacques Le JOLLEC
- Jean-Philippe LAVERGNE
- Jim TOMLINSON
- Dave NEWTON
- Colin OXLEY
- Dave CHAMBERLAIN
- Patrick CRAFF
- Karl GOURIOU
- Régis HUIBAN
- Julien LE MENTEC
- The HONEYMEN
- Valentina CASULA & Jean-Luc ROUMIER
- Tchavalo SCHMITT Quartet
- Fred SCHMIDELY Quartet
- Francis BONNIOL Quintet
- Philippe BRUNEL Quartet
- Tony MARSHALL Quartet
- Marc FOSSET & Jean Michel CAZORLA
- Marcus MILLER
- JAZZ BIGOUD>André LOSQUIN, Philippe BENSAÏD, Philippe GLOAGUEN, Pierrick TARDIVEL, Loic LARNICOL

Saison 2006/2007

- OUEST COAST Jazz > René GOAER, Yannick COGNET, Philippe DARDELLE, Clément ABRAHAM
- HEAT WAVE> Sweet Screamin JONES, Philippe DARDELLE, Clément ABRAHAM, Mathieu CROCHEMORE, Stéphane LEDRO, Cyril CARIO, Olivier GUENEGO
- James TAYLOR
- Richard BONA
- JET CLUB Septet> Jean-Philippe LE COZ, Fabien CYPRIEN, Guy DUVERGET, Mathias QUILBAUT, Sylvain DUTHUILLE, Thierry DECLOUX, David RUSAOUEN
- Michel GOLBERG en Quartet> David HOUAL, Manu GRIMONPREZ, Dexter GOLDBERG
- Sophie ALOUR en Quartet> Laurent COQ, Karl JANUSKA, Yoni ZELIK
- Alain BERNARD Quartet>Erwan LE BOUSSE, Tony MARSHALL, Pikey BUTLER
- PELLEN/CALLAC/ZIAD
- Pierrick PEDRON Quartet>Laurent COQ, Franck AGULHON, Vincent ARTAUD
- Christian VANDER Trio et Ricky FORD> Emmanuel BORGHI, Emmanuel GRIMONPREZ
- GAZMAN Quartet>Fred LAMBIERGE, Gérard Le LOUET, Claudius DUPONT, Alain PHILIPPE
- Joël FORRESTIER
- BOUILLIOL Quartet> Jacques BOUILLIOL, Jacquy THOMAS

Saison 2007/2008

- René GOAER Quartet > Gildas SCOUARNEC,Yvonig PENVEN,Clément ABRAHAM
- NADJA Trio > Jean Mathias PETRI, Christophe et Jean-Philippe LAVERGNE
- MIRABASSI Trio > Giovanni MIRABASSI, Gildas BOCLE, Fabrice MOREAU
- Eric LE LANN/Jannick TOP > Damien SCHMITT, Jim GRANCAMP
- Rabih ABOU-KHALIL
- Yannick NEVEU Quartet
- Laurent COQ Trio > David EL MALEK, Olivier ZANOT
- Bruce ADAMS Quartet
- André CHARLIER et Benoît SOURISSE > Stéphane GUILLAUME, Pierre PERCHAUD
- Henri LE BRAZ Quartet > Sylvain DUTHILLE, Laurent BRIAND, Gérard MACE
- LAMBOURG SWINGERS > André LOSQUIN, J.P. LE COZ, Jacky BOUILLOL, Jacquy THOMAS, Gérad MACE

Saison 2008/2009

- HOT CLUB de Douarnenez >Sylvie SIMONIN, Dany MENERAT, Daniel QUEMENER, Sylvain LENANKER, Magda EON
- KEJ > Jean Luc THOMAS, Pierrick TARDIVEL, Philippe GLOAGUEN
- Dave LIEBMAN > Vic JURIS, Tony MARINO, Marko MARCINKO
- En KATYMINI > Jean-Michel CAZORLA, Cathy LE GOFF, Patrick LE GALL
- Tigran HAMASYAN > François MOUTIN, Louis MOUTIN
- Gaëtan NICOT- Fred SCHMIDELY > Xavier LUGUET, Bernard DOUCIN
- Pierrick MENUAU > Gaëtan NICOT, Guillaume ROBERT, Mourad BENHAMMOU
- Florin NICULESCU > Alain BERNARD, Bruno ZIARELLI, Daryll HALL, Christian ESCOUDE
- Sylvain BEUF > Franck AGULHON, Diégo IMBERT, Denis LELOUP
- SIX MACHINE Sextet > Jean-Philippe LE COZ, Karl GOURIOU, Romaric BOUGE, David RUSAOUEN, Mathias QUILBAUT, Alain Le HENAFF
- Stéphane GUILLAUME > Frédéric FAVAREL, Marc BURONFOSSE, Antoine BANVILLE
- BUTLER & BERNARD > Erwann LE BOUSSE, Stephane DEMAY

Saison 2009/2010

- SWEET SCREAMING JONES > Philippe DARDELLE, Maurey RICHARDS
- Flavio BOLTRO Quartet> Rosario GIULIANI, Franck WOESTRE, Laurent ROBIN, Mathias ALLAMANE
- Felipe SALLES Quartet> Alain MALLET, Gildas BOCLE, Marcello PELLITERRI
- Pascal SALMON trio> Malo MAZURIE, Stéphane STANGER, Xavier LUGUE
- JET CLUB> Jean-Phil LE COZ, Fabien CYPRIEN, Guy DUVERGET, Mathias QUILBAUT, Sylvain DUTHUILLE, David RUSAOUEN, Thierry DECLOUX
- René GOAER Quartet> Jean-Philippe LAVERGNE, Clément ABRAHAM, Yvonnig PENVEN
- Omar SOSA Quartet> Childo TOMAS, Marque GIMORE, Mola SYLLA
- Open GATE Trio> Emmanuel BEX, Simon GOUBERT, Francesco BEARZATTI
- China MOSES> Raphaël LEMONNIER, Jean-Pierre DEROUARD, Fabien MERCOZ, Daniel HUCK
- Major SWING> Jean GUYOMARC'H, Philippe CANN
- Anne PACEO> Léonardo MONTANA, Joan ECHE-PUG

Saison 2010/2011

NATCHAV’SWING > Gérard VANDENBROUCQUE, Arnaud BOUQUIN, Charles GUILBAUD, David VERGNAUD, Franck THOMELET
METAL PIMENT > Julien STEVENIN, Jean Marie NIVAIGNE, Guillaume CASINI
LEW SOLOFF Quartet > Jean Michel PILC, François MOUTIN, Ross PEDERSON
Jacky TERRASSON Trio > Stephane KERECKI, Leon PARKER
COMBO JAZZ invite ROBY Supersax > Clément ABRAHAM, Mathieu CROCHEMORE, Simon LE DOARE, Roby EDWARDS
CONSERVATOIRE de MUSIQUE de QUIMPER > Atelier d’improvisation des élèves du Conservatoire, encadré par Pascal SALMON, Jean Luc PRENETA, Cedrick ALEXANDRE, Michel MOUELLIC
MAUREY and  SWEET > Maurey RICHARDS, SWEET SCREAMING JONES, Roby EDWARDS, Philippe DARDELLE, Malo MAZURIE
Edouard BINEAU > Daniel ERDMANN, Gildas BOCLE, Arnaud LECHANTRE
MINA AGOSSI  > Mina AGOSSI , Éric JACOT, Ichiro ONOE, Phil REPTIL
René GOAER > Yvonnig PENVEN, Jeff ALLUIN, Marc DELOUYA
MATTHIEU BORE > Stephen HARRISON, Jean-Marc LABBE, Simon BOYER
AGATHE SAHRAOUI > Philippe DARDELLE, Jérémy BRUGER, Mourad BENHAMMOU
KELTIC TALES > Jean-Baptiste BOCLE, Gildas BOCLE, Ronan LE BARS,
Archibald LIGONNIERE, Jérôme BARDE

Saison 2011/2012

Mario CANONGE> Felipe CABRERA, Lukmil PEREZ
Vijay IYER> Stephan CRUMP, Marcus GILMORE
Stephan PATRY> Benjamin HENOQ, Gilles RENNE
Avishai COHEN> Omri MOR, Amir BRESLER
Gildas SCOUARNEC> Richard HERTEL, Olivier TEMIME
Kyle EASTWOOD> Graeme FLOWERS, Graeme BLEVINS, Andrew MAC CORMACK, Martyn KAINE
Benoît SOURISSE> André CHARLIER, Claude EGEA, Romain PILON,
Fred SCHMIDELY> Jeff HALLUIN, Kelvin LEPENNEC, Stéphane FOUCHER
Géraldine LAURENT> Franck AGULHON, Pierre De BETHMANN, Yoni ZELNIK
Malo MAZURIE> Jérôme NICOLAS, Jean Pierre ALMY, Gildas ETEVENARD
MOUTIN Réunion> François et Louis MOUTIN, Jean-Michel PILC, Rick MARGITZA
Pierrick PEDRON> Laurent COQ, Fabrice MOREAU, Chris de PAUW, Vincent ARTAUD
"Pikey" BUTLER> Christian HILLION, Sylvain DUTHUILLE
DAN Ar Jazz> Jazz en Bar> SaxOdeon>
Jacky BOUILLIOL Quartet> Major SWING Quartet> 
Le CERCLE>

Saison 2012/2013

COMBO Trio> Clément ABRAHAM, Mathieu CROCHEMORE, Olivier GUENEGO, Fred BURGAZZI
ONJ> Mathieu METZGER, Sylvain DANIEL
Alex TASSEL> Laurent de WILDE, Sylvain BEUF, Diego IMBERT, Julien CHARLET
Karl GOURIOU> Jean-Philippe LE COZ, Sylvain DUTHUILLE, Etienne CALLAC, Marc CAMUS
Gueorgui KORNAZOV> Emile PARISIEN, Manu CODJA, Marc BURONFOSSE, Karl JANNUSKA
Olivier TEMIME> Vincent ARTAUD, Julien CHARLET, Michael FELBERBAUM, Vincent LAFONT
Christian HILLION> Peter BUTLER, Alain BERNARD, Marc DELOUYA
Sophie ALOUR> Yoann LOUSTALOT, Nicolas MOREAUX, Stephan CARACCI, Frédéric PASQUA
Grégory PORTER> Don CASTLE, Grant WINDSOR, Neville MALCOM, Richard SPAVEN
PORTICO quartet>Jack WYLLIE, Duncan BELLAMY, Milo FITZPATRICK, Keir VINE
Bruce ADAMS> Tony MARSHALL, Pascal MICHAUX, Xavier LUGUE
Patricia BARBER> John KREGOR, Larry KOHUT, Jon DEITEMYER
Erwan VOLANT> Pierrick TARDIVEL, Philippe TURBIN, Dominique LE BOZEC

Saison 2013/2014

Sweet Screamin'JONES>Philippe DARDELLE, Pierre LE BOT, Jepp CHESNE, David SAUZAY
Ari HOENIG> Gilad HEKSELMAN, Noam WIESENBERG
Ray LEMA> Etienne M'BAPPE, Yoan SCHMITT, Irving ACAO, Sylvain GONTARD
Bruce ADAMS>Tony MARSCHALL, Dominique LE BOZEC, Philippe DARDELLE
Sylvain BEUF> Manu CODJA, Philippe BUSSONET, Julien CHARLET
Yvonnick PENVEN, René GOAER> Erwan LE BOUSSE, Patrick CRAFF
The AMAZING KEYSTONE Big BAND
Marc THOMAS> Vincent BOURGEYX, Gildas BOCLE, Andrea MICHELLUTI
Rémi PANOSSIAN> Maxime DELPORTE, Frédéric PETITPREZ
Alban DARCHE> Sébastien BOISSEAU, Christophe LAVERGNE
Nicolas FOLMER, Daniel HUMAIR> Emil SPANYI, Laurent VERNEREY
Vincent VANSTEENE> Marine VANSTEENE, Simon LE DOUARE, Clément ABRAHAM, Thierry CHABENAT
Youn SUN NAH> Ulf WAKENIUS, Simon TAILLEU, Vincent PEIRANI
Baptiste HERBIN> Pierre de BETMANN, Sylvain ROMANO, Rémi VIGNOLO

Saison 2014/2015

Tony PAGANO> Dominique LE BOZEC, Marc BENHAM
Mourad BENHAMMOU et les Jazzworkers> Fabien MARY, Fabien MARCOZ, Pierre CHRISTOPHE, David SAUZAY
UNITY Quartet> Nicolas PEOC'H, Rinouk RIDER, Hugo POTTIN, Kenan TREVIEN
Harold LOPEZ-NUSSA> Ruy Adrian LPOEZ-NUSSA, Mayquel GONZALES, Felipe CABRERA
L'Orchestre de JAZZ de BRETAGNE
Dominique CARRE> Benoît JOSSE, Pierre-Luc MARTIN, Philemon REGNAULD
Emmanuel BEX / Nico MORELI/ Mike LADD
Stéphane HUCHARD> Grégory PRIVAT, Jérome REGARD, Stéphane GUILLAUME, Minino GARAY
Robin McKELLE> Al STREET, Ben STIVERS, Derek NIEVERGELT, Adrian HARPHAM
Céline BONACINA> Leila MARTIAL, Hary RATSIMBAZAFY, Olivier CAROLE, Ilya AMAR, Nicolas LEROY
Jean-Luc ROUMIER> Patrick CRAFF, Erwann LE BOUSSE
Kurt ELLING Quintet
Matthieu DONARIER> Manu CODJIA, Joe QUITZE

Saison 2015/2016

Clément ABRAHAM> Nicolas PEOC'H, Faustine AUDEBERT, Jonathan CASERTA
Julien ALOUR> François THEBERGE, Adrien CHICOT, Sylvain ROMANO, Jean-Pierre ARNAUD
LAGRIMAS Azules> Geoffroy TAMISIER, Laurent JAILIN, Didier ITHURSARRY
VIOLONTARE et GUICELLE> Valérie MONTEMBAULT, Dominique LACROIX
Janysett MCPHERSON> Olivier LOUVEL, Hervé GOURDIKIAN, Raphaël PASEIRO, Dominique VICCARO
Samy THIEBAULT> Adrien CHICOT, Sylvain ROMANO, Philippe SOIRAT
AMAZING KEYSTONE Big Band
AREA> Aurélie LOZAC'H, Stéphane LEGUERINEL, Gérald MEREUSE
Riccardo DEL FRA> Nicolas FOLMER, Rémi FOX, Bruno RUDER, Ariel TESSIER
Lecture Musicale Marc VILLARD> Gildas SCOUARNEC, René GOAER, Yvonnick PENVERN
Gaëtan NICOT> Etienne CALLAC, Christophe LAVERGNE
Lou TAVANO> Alexey ASANTCHEEFF, Maxime BERTON, Arno de CASANOVE, Ariel TESSIER, Alexandre PERROT
Vincent PEIRANI> Emile PARISIEN, Tony PAELEMAN, Julien HERNE, Yoann SERRA
Omer AVITAL> Yonathan AVISHAI, Asaf YURIA, Alexander LEVIN, Ofri NEHEMYA
Aprèm'Jazz Quintet> André LOSQUIN, Pierrick TARDIVEL, Philippe GLOAGUEN, Philippe BENSAID, Sylvain LE NANCKER
Alex STUART> Irving ACAO, Nicolas FOLMER, Christophe WALLEMME, Antoine BANVILLE